Taming My Beast Husbands cover

Taming My Beast Husbands

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 88 Free Episodes

Overworked corporate drone Adela finds herself transported to a world where women rule with an iron fist. Suddenly, she is thrust into the role of a notorious princess known for her cruelty toward her four beast husbands. Facing a dire situation with zero assets, the disdain of four elite males, and relentless schemes from another princess, Adela awakens a "Super Rich System." The tables are turning.

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1281997

Taming My Beast Husbands

Overworked corporate drone Adela finds herself transported to a world where women rule with an iron fist. Suddenly, she is thrust into the role of a notorious princess known for her cruelty toward her four beast husbands. Facing a dire situation with zero assets, the disdain of four elite males, and relentless schemes from another princess, Adela awakens a "Super Rich System." The tables are turning.

Watch all 88 episodes of Taming My Beast Husbands on ReelShort.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Taming My Beast Husbands Free.

Taming My Beast Husbands Reviews

★★★★☆3.8·10 reviews

Lena_Reacts avatar

Lena_Reacts

★★★★☆·9 months ago

The lead in Taming My Beast Husbands carries the rougher scenes pretty well.

TaylorTakes avatar

TaylorTakes

★★★★★·9 months ago

Taming My Beast Husbands makes even the obvious turns feel satisfying.

Lena_Notes avatar

Lena_Notes

★★★★★·9 months ago

Taming My Beast Husbands does a good job making compact scenes feel complete.

Similar Dramas to Taming My Beast Husbands

Bankrupt Bride's CEO Sidekick cover
KalosTV
Free 98 EP

Bankrupt Bride's CEO Sidekick

Contracting a SSS-Class Goddess Army cover
TouchShort
Free 80 EP

Contracting a SSS-Class Goddess Army

Misplaced Fate of Twins cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Misplaced Fate of Twins

The Guilty Wife of the CEO cover
MoboReels
63 EP

The Guilty Wife of the CEO

Heir of Destiny Returns cover
ShortMax
Free 10 EP

Heir of Destiny Returns

Wife on the Run, Again! (DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Wife on the Run, Again! (DUBBED)

My Wedding Day Fortune cover
MoboReels
Free 8 EP

My Wedding Day Fortune

His Sweet Prey, His Spoiled Love cover
Sereal
Free 17 EP

His Sweet Prey, His Spoiled Love

Price Crash: My Fortune Rules the World cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

Price Crash: My Fortune Rules the World

[Dubbed]Security Father Turns Out The Big Shot cover
ShortMax
Free 13 EP

[Dubbed]Security Father Turns Out The Big Shot

The Undercover Mogul cover
KalosTV
Free 64 EP

The Undercover Mogul

Don't Mess with That Beggar (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 75 EP

Don't Mess with That Beggar (English-dubbed)