Seducing the God of Olympus cover

Seducing the God of Olympus

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 68 Free Episodes

Zeus’s daughter Melody is falling for the one god she can never have: Cassian, her father’s best friend and the feared God of Judgment. What she doesn’t know? He’s wanted her just as long. Behind every “kiddo” and cold shoulder is a god barely holding back. But as jealousy and danger pull them closer, one secret could finally make him lose control.

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code4105597

Seducing the God of Olympus

Zeus’s daughter Melody is falling for the one god she can never have: Cassian, her father’s best friend and the feared God of Judgment. What she doesn’t know? He’s wanted her just as long. Behind every “kiddo” and cold shoulder is a god barely holding back. But as jealousy and danger pull them closer, one secret could finally make him lose control.

Watch all 68 episodes of Seducing the God of Olympus on ReelShort.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Seducing the God of Olympus Free.

Seducing the God of Olympus Reviews

★★★★☆4.4·10 reviews

Mia_Coffee avatar

Mia_Coffee

★★★★☆·6 months ago

I liked the restraint in some of Seducing the God of Olympus's bigger moments.

screenTimeLiv avatar

screenTimeLiv

★★★★☆·6 months ago

Seducing the God of Olympus is fun, though I wanted a little more background in a few places.

Lena_Drama avatar

Lena_Drama

★★★★★·2 months ago

Seducing the God of Olympus kept giving me small reasons to stay curious.

Similar Dramas to Seducing the God of Olympus

Love, not Lost to Memory cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Love, not Lost to Memory

You Ridiculed Me, Now You Regret It cover
GoodShort
Free 9 EP

You Ridiculed Me, Now You Regret It

Holloway's Redemption cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

Holloway's Redemption

Blood Bride: The Vampire King's Reborn Obsession cover
Sereal
Free 7 EP

Blood Bride: The Vampire King's Reborn Obsession

Fortune Belongs Her cover
KalosTV
Free 63 EP

Fortune Belongs Her

The Charismatic Diva with No Memory cover
GoodShort
Free 12 EP

The Charismatic Diva with No Memory

Little Devil, Hands Off!  (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 30 EP

Little Devil, Hands Off! (English-dubbed)

Chips Of Redemption cover
MoboReels
60 EP

Chips Of Redemption

My Son, The Richest Tycoon (DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

My Son, The Richest Tycoon (DUBBED)

Rising Against Betrayal cover
MoboReels
Free 6 EP

Rising Against Betrayal

Justice for My Daughter cover
KalosTV
Free 71 EP

Justice for My Daughter