Parking Spot and Power Play cover

Parking Spot and Power Play

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 34 Free Episodes

Irene Lovell paid 45,000 dollars for a parking spot with a charging station, only to find her neighb...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code0168QZ

Parking Spot and Power Play

Irene Lovell paid 45,000 dollars for a parking spot with a charging station, only to find her neighb...

Watch all 34 episodes of Parking Spot and Power Play on KalosTV.

Genres: Superpower/System/Cheat.

Watch Parking Spot and Power Play Free.

Parking Spot and Power Play Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

Nora_Drama avatar

Nora_Drama

★★★★★·1 month ago

Parking Spot and Power Play has that just-one-more-episode rhythm.

NoahNotes avatar

NoahNotes

★★★★☆·1 month ago

The lead in Parking Spot and Power Play has enough presence to keep me watching.

Avery_Coffee avatar

Avery_Coffee

★★★☆☆·1 month ago

I can see why people like Parking Spot and Power Play, even if it was only okay for me.

Similar Dramas to Parking Spot and Power Play

Smile and Endure? Not This Time (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 68 EP

Smile and Endure? Not This Time (English-dubbed)

When the Marshal Falls for His Prisoner cover
ReelShort
Free 70 EP

When the Marshal Falls for His Prisoner

Stronger Than Strong cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Stronger Than Strong

Return of the Strongest Beastmaster cover
ReelShort
Free 55 EP

Return of the Strongest Beastmaster

The Prison Chooses Its Keeper cover
GoodShort
Free 10 EP

The Prison Chooses Its Keeper

My Purr-fect God cover
ReelShort
Free 70 EP

My Purr-fect God

Tech Revolution: The Prop Master (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 59 EP

Tech Revolution: The Prop Master (English-dubbed)

Homebound Luck cover
KalosTV
Free 74 EP

Homebound Luck

Hidden Phoenix cover
ShortMax
Free 11 EP

Hidden Phoenix

The Exile's Ordinary Life cover
MoboReels
101 EP

The Exile's Ordinary Life

Phoenix Reign Dragon Slayer Guide cover
KalosTV
80 EP

Phoenix Reign Dragon Slayer Guide

Disciple of the System Sect cover
KalosTV
Free 118 EP

Disciple of the System Sect