Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All

Platform: MoboReelsEpisode count: 62 Episodes

Framed by her biased parents and the fake heiress Isla Stevens, Eliana Stevens was forced to take the blame for Isla's medical malpractice. Wrongfully imprisoned for three years, she endured endless torment behind bars and brushed with death more than once. On the day of her release, she cut all ties with the Stevens family. Driven by a thirst for revenge, she agreed to an arranged marriage with the Jenkins family — a whirlwind wedding to Charles Jenkins, the richest billionaire in the capital. What no one knew was that Eliana possessed a hidden gift for medicine. With a single acupuncture needle, she neutralized the rare, lethal poison running through Charles's veins. Armed with her peerless skill, she tore through the Stevens family, humbled every scheming rival, exposed Isla's fraud in posing as the legendary Miracle Doctor, and reclaimed the businesses and shares her grandmother had left behind. What began as a marriage of convenience blossomed into real love. Charles became an utterly devoted husband who shielded her at every turn, while the adorable little Jaxon Jenkins proved the ultimate wingman. On her path of vengeance and redemption, Eliana not only crushed her enemies — she found profound love and warmth.

Free Preview Episodes

Watch selected preview episodes before opening the app.


Selected Preview

Now Playing: Episode 1

This preview is available for free. Continue the full story in the app.

Watch Free

Continue the story here

Download "moboreels" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code296UVT

Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All

Framed by her biased parents and the fake heiress Isla Stevens, Eliana Stevens was forced to take the blame for Isla's medical malpractice. Wrongfully imprisoned for three years, she endured endless torment behind bars and brushed with death more than once. On the day of her release, she cut all ties with the Stevens family. Driven by a thirst for revenge, she agreed to an arranged marriage with the Jenkins family — a whirlwind wedding to Charles Jenkins, the richest billionaire in the capital. What no one knew was that Eliana possessed a hidden gift for medicine. With a single acupuncture needle, she neutralized the rare, lethal poison running through Charles's veins. Armed with her peerless skill, she tore through the Stevens family, humbled every scheming rival, exposed Isla's fraud in posing as the legendary Miracle Doctor, and reclaimed the businesses and shares her grandmother had left behind. What began as a marriage of convenience blossomed into real love. Charles became an utterly devoted husband who shielded her at every turn, while the adorable little Jaxon Jenkins proved the ultimate wingman. On her path of vengeance and redemption, Eliana not only crushed her enemies — she found profound love and warmth.

Watch all 62 episodes of Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All Free.

Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

MiaScenes avatar

MiaScenes

★★★★☆·4 months ago

Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All feels polished for a quick-watch drama.

MaraMini avatar

MaraMini

★★★★☆·4 months ago

The story in Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All is not new, but it is told with good energy.

KaiWatching avatar

KaiWatching

★★★★★·1 month ago

The lead in Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All makes even the rushed parts easier to accept.

Similar Dramas to Out Of Prison, the Billionaire's Wife Destroys Them All

Sleeping with My Fake Sister cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Sleeping with My Fake Sister

Nice Boss, Big Payback cover
ReelShort
Free 72 EP

Nice Boss, Big Payback

Making of An Heiress cover
KalosTV
67 EP

Making of An Heiress

The Sassy Genuine Heiress cover
TopShort
Free 7 EP

The Sassy Genuine Heiress

My Memory-Loss Darling Wife cover
GoodShort
Free 15 EP

My Memory-Loss Darling Wife

CEO's Accidental Miracle cover
ShortMax
Free 10 EP

CEO's Accidental Miracle

Heir's Secret Unveiling cover
KalosTV
Free 60 EP

Heir's Secret Unveiling

Redemption: Daddy's Vow cover
HoneyReels
Free 30 EP

Redemption: Daddy's Vow

Love at the End of Lies cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Love at the End of Lies

Love Again, My Princess cover
ShortMax

Love Again, My Princess

The Queens Deadliest Match cover
KalosTV
Free 41 EP

The Queens Deadliest Match

My Rejected Wife Is A Billionaire cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

My Rejected Wife Is A Billionaire