Lion hearted Love cover

Lion hearted Love

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 70 Free Episodes

In a modern world where humans and beast-people coexist, veterinarian Dane drowns eight years of unr...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code01CEAZ

Lion hearted Love

In a modern world where humans and beast-people coexist, veterinarian Dane drowns eight years of unr...

Watch all 70 episodes of Lion hearted Love on KalosTV.

Genres: Other.

Watch Lion hearted Love Free.

Lion hearted Love Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

EmmyWatches avatar

EmmyWatches

★★★★☆·1 month ago

Lion hearted Love is brisk and sometimes blunt, which works for this format.

Sam_Drama avatar

Sam_Drama

★★★☆☆·1 month ago

It is an easy watch, though Lion hearted Love does not stand out much.

RemyRecaps avatar

RemyRecaps

★★★★★·1 month ago

Lion hearted Love keeps things readable even when the plot gets busy.

Similar Dramas to Lion hearted Love

Kindness Invited Squatters cover
KalosTV
Free 55 EP

Kindness Invited Squatters

Love Me, but Hurt Me? cover
ReelShort
Free 89 EP

Love Me, but Hurt Me?

Whispers Bring Him Luck cover
KalosTV
Free 121 EP

Whispers Bring Him Luck

Now, You're On Your Own cover
ShortMax
Free 8 EP

Now, You're On Your Own

That Cyberbullied Fat Bride cover
KalosTV
Free 43 EP

That Cyberbullied Fat Bride

Summoner of Legends cover
KalosTV
Free 62 EP

Summoner of Legends

Deep Tears No Mercy cover
KalosTV
Free 31 EP

Deep Tears No Mercy

Wings Broken,I Come Back cover
KalosTV
Free 40 EP

Wings Broken,I Come Back

Own Millions No Fight cover
KalosTV
Free 83 EP

Own Millions No Fight

Married to the Hunter cover
KalosTV
Free 66 EP

Married to the Hunter

Toys Topple the Titans cover
KalosTV
Free 70 EP

Toys Topple the Titans

The Blind Trap cover
ShortMax
Free 11 EP

The Blind Trap