Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) cover

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED)

Platform: DramaBoxEpisode count: 1 Free Episodes

Unable to conceive, Faye Shaw is betrayed by her husband of thirteen years, Caleb Steele, who turns to his secretary, Nina Dench, for an affair—and even gets her pregnant. One day, Faye stumbles upon the notebook through which Caleb once confessed his love to her years ago. To her surprise, she discovers she can now communicate with eighteen-year-old Caleb through it.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codeije21

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED)

Unable to conceive, Faye Shaw is betrayed by her husband of thirteen years, Caleb Steele, who turns to his secretary, Nina Dench, for an affair—and even gets her pregnant. One day, Faye stumbles upon the notebook through which Caleb once confessed his love to her years ago. To her surprise, she discovers she can now communicate with eighteen-year-old Caleb through it.

Watch all 1 episodes of Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) on DramaBox.

Genres: Cute Baby/Secret Baby/Pregnancy.

Watch Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) Free.

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) Reviews

★★★★☆4.4·10 reviews

Sam_Twist avatar

Sam_Twist

★★★★★·5 months ago

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) is put together with more care than I expected.

TessTwists avatar

TessTwists

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) is decent for a short break.

Sam_NoSpoilers avatar

Sam_NoSpoilers

★★★★☆·5 months ago

Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED) is fun, though I wanted a little more background in a few places.

Similar Dramas to Letters to the Boy Who Will Break Me (DUBBED)

The Sun God’s Beloved cover
ReelShort
Free 48 EP

The Sun God’s Beloved

Who's Laughing Now, My Ex? (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 31 EP

Who's Laughing Now, My Ex? (English-dubbed)

Vanished, Then Found cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Vanished, Then Found

Between Lies and Love cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Between Lies and Love

Rise of the Resilient cover
GoodShort
Free 9 EP

Rise of the Resilient

Love Beyond the Labels cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Love Beyond the Labels

The Sea Couldn't Kill Her cover
MoboReels
Free 10 EP

The Sea Couldn't Kill Her

Warning! Handle Him at Your Risk cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Warning! Handle Him at Your Risk

The Price of a Father’s Wrath cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

The Price of a Father’s Wrath

Noble Outcast: Ministers Love cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Noble Outcast: Ministers Love

The Empty Ledger of Love cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

The Empty Ledger of Love

Two Mafia Bosses Begging Me For Love cover
ReelShort
Free 20 EP

Two Mafia Bosses Begging Me For Love