Invincible Warrior & CEO cover

Invincible Warrior & CEO

Platform: SnackShortEpisode count: 19 Free Episodes

Betrayed and deprived of his fortune, the man triggers a jade pendant to cultivate immortality for a thousand years to become an immortal lord. He returns to the city with full power, takes revenge, reclaims everything and builds his empire.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code9ugdy1

Invincible Warrior & CEO

Betrayed and deprived of his fortune, the man triggers a jade pendant to cultivate immortality for a thousand years to become an immortal lord. He returns to the city with full power, takes revenge, reclaims everything and builds his empire.

Watch all 19 episodes of Invincible Warrior & CEO on SnackShort.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Invincible Warrior & CEO Free.

Invincible Warrior & CEO Reviews

★★★★☆4.3·10 reviews

Lena_Drama avatar

Lena_Drama

★★★★☆·6 months ago

The lighting in Invincible Warrior & CEO is clean and not distracting.

RileyTwist avatar

RileyTwist

★★★★★·6 months ago

I was surprised by how natural some moments in Invincible Warrior & CEO felt.

Lena_Reacts avatar

Lena_Reacts

★★★★★·5 months ago

The cliffhangers in Invincible Warrior & CEO are tuned for late-night watching.

Similar Dramas to Invincible Warrior & CEO

Married to the Homeless Merman: He is the King of the Ocean cover
ReelShort
Free 15 EP

Married to the Homeless Merman: He is the King of the Ocean

The Hundredfold System cover
HoneyReels
Free 73 EP

The Hundredfold System

After seeing through the illusions of wealthy families, I became the favorite of everyone cover
MoboReels
40 EP

After seeing through the illusions of wealthy families, I became the favorite of everyone

The Unluckiest Lucky Child cover
HoneyReels
Free 66 EP

The Unluckiest Lucky Child

Oops, I Ran Away with My Billionaire Ex's Baby cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

Oops, I Ran Away with My Billionaire Ex's Baby

Gangster Like Me Got a Boyfriend cover
ReelShort
Free 70 EP

Gangster Like Me Got a Boyfriend

Marrying My Sister's Murderer cover
DreameShort
Free 85 EP

Marrying My Sister's Murderer

From Love to Revenge: 100 Chances cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

From Love to Revenge: 100 Chances

Back to the 1960s: I Hoard Mountains of Supplies by Taming Beasts cover
TouchShort
Free 61 EP

Back to the 1960s: I Hoard Mountains of Supplies by Taming Beasts

The Glorious Return of the Heiress cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

The Glorious Return of the Heiress

10 Years of Love, Gone in a Blink cover
TouchShort
Free 60 EP

10 Years of Love, Gone in a Blink

Chance Encounter of Love cover
TopShort
Free 9 EP

Chance Encounter of Love