I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! cover

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?!

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 53 Free Episodes

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! is based on the novel published by Tapas Entertainment, Inc. When Kaitlyn Sinclair moves into her off campus apartment with her high school sweetheart for her freshman year of college, she immediately catches him cheating on her. She is forced to move into her brother’s apartment and share a space with his best friend who is in grad school on the same campus. When her childhood crush reignites, Kaitlyn and Cole must navigate their newfound adult relationship while evil exes, mean girls, and worst of all- Kaitlyn’s brother, try to tear them apart.

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1282917

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?!

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! is based on the novel published by Tapas Entertainment, Inc.

When Kaitlyn Sinclair moves into her off campus apartment with her high school sweetheart for her freshman year of college, she immediately catches him cheating on her. She is forced to move into her brother’s apartment and share a space with his best friend who is in grad school on the same campus. When her childhood crush reignites, Kaitlyn and Cole must navigate their newfound adult relationship while evil exes, mean girls, and worst of all- Kaitlyn’s brother, try to tear them apart.

Watch all 53 episodes of I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! on ReelShort.

Genres: Love Triangle/Misunderstanding/Melodrama.

Watch I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! Free.

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

Nora_Watching avatar

Nora_Watching

★★★★☆·5 months ago

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! had me invested even when I questioned the timeline.

IvyScenes avatar

IvyScenes

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! works as background drama more than appointment viewing.

Avery_Screen avatar

Avery_Screen

★★★★★·5 months ago

The camera work in I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?! helps the confrontations land.

Similar Dramas to I'm In Love With My Brother's Best Friend?!

Instant Wedding with a Lady Boss cover
KalosTV
Free 18 EP

Instant Wedding with a Lady Boss

On the night before the wedding, I burned my betrayer groom to death. cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

On the night before the wedding, I burned my betrayer groom to death.

My Mission Is to Free Human Beings! cover
ReelShort
Free 80 EP

My Mission Is to Free Human Beings!

The Madam Amazed the World after the Divorce cover
HoneyReels
Free 104 EP

The Madam Amazed the World after the Divorce

The Sacrificial Bride-Daughter of Hecate cover
KalosTV
Free 42 EP

The Sacrificial Bride-Daughter of Hecate

My Boyfriend Wanted Me to Find Him a Girlfriend cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

My Boyfriend Wanted Me to Find Him a Girlfriend

The Betrayal on Live cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

The Betrayal on Live

Yet, He Waits cover
KalosTV
82 EP

Yet, He Waits

Call me stepmom,fxxkboy cover
KalosTV
Free 60 EP

Call me stepmom,fxxkboy

The Princess Plays With Fire cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Princess Plays With Fire

Spoiling Her in Secret cover
MoboReels
Free 15 EP

Spoiling Her in Secret

Blue Diamond’s Sorrow cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Blue Diamond’s Sorrow