I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort cover

I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort

Platform: DramaBoxEpisode count: 1 Free Episodes

Rowan drowns saving a girl and wakes inside the body of a snow leopard prince in a dragon-ruled empire, married to Crown Prince Cassian and father to an eight-year-old daughter he never knew. Instead of the original Rowan’s cruelty, he chooses kindness, and slowly the child, the palace and Cassian begin to believe he has really changed.

Continue the story here

Download "dramabox" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codexef34

I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort

Rowan drowns saving a girl and wakes inside the body of a snow leopard prince in a dragon-ruled empire, married to Crown Prince Cassian and father to an eight-year-old daughter he never knew. Instead of the original Rowan’s cruelty, he chooses kindness, and slowly the child, the palace and Cassian begin to believe he has really changed.

Watch all 1 episodes of I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort on DramaBox.

Genres: Mafia/Gang.

Watch I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort Free.

I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort Reviews

★★★★★4.5·10 reviews

Sam_Reacts avatar

Sam_Reacts

★★★★☆·3 months ago

I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort gives just enough to keep the next episode tempting.

JuneDramaDesk avatar

JuneDramaDesk

★★★★☆·3 months ago

I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort keeps the short episodes feeling complete enough.

Sam_Coffee avatar

Sam_Coffee

★★★★★·2 months ago

The acting in I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort makes the melodrama feel fun.

Similar Dramas to I Woke Up as the Dragon Prince's Evil Consort

Great-Grandmother is Nine Years Old cover
GoodShort
Free 14 EP

Great-Grandmother is Nine Years Old

Bargaining With Fate cover
MoboReels
Free 5 EP

Bargaining With Fate

The Magistrate's Blade cover
HoneyReels
Free 69 EP

The Magistrate's Blade

My Daughter is the Cure cover
ShortMax

My Daughter is the Cure

The Mafia Queen’s Mysterious Live-In Dad cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

The Mafia Queen’s Mysterious Live-In Dad

Threads of One Night, Knots of a Lifetime cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Threads of One Night, Knots of a Lifetime

Unrivaled Divine Doctor cover
GoodShort
Free 6 EP

Unrivaled Divine Doctor

The Bride He Chose to Lose cover
KalosTV
Free 40 EP

The Bride He Chose to Lose

Invincible Father and Daughter cover
KalosTV
Free 75 EP

Invincible Father and Daughter

Mafia Brother,Let Me Go! cover
KalosTV
49 EP

Mafia Brother,Let Me Go!

Return From Dark Exile cover
ShortMax

Return From Dark Exile

High-Speed Horror: My Deadly Boyfriend cover
ShortMax

High-Speed Horror: My Deadly Boyfriend