Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother cover

Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 30 Free Episodes

After a wild one-night stand, struggling artist Jane rushes home to meet her mother’s new family—onl...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code0168JC

Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother

After a wild one-night stand, struggling artist Jane rushes home to meet her mother’s new family—onl...

Watch all 30 episodes of Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother on KalosTV.

Genres: Mafia/Gang.

Watch Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother Free.

Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

NoahNotes avatar

NoahNotes

★★★☆☆·1 month ago

I liked the setup of Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother more than the middle.

Nora_Watching avatar

Nora_Watching

★★★★☆·1 month ago

The production choices in Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother are practical and effective.

AriaAfterWork avatar

AriaAfterWork

★★★★★·1 month ago

The production in Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother supports the story instead of distracting from it.

Similar Dramas to Hating & Loving My Adopted Brother

Reborn Princess From the Madhouse cover
ReelShort
Free 83 EP

Reborn Princess From the Madhouse

Beg for My Return After Kicking Me Out cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Beg for My Return After Kicking Me Out

His Mafia Queen cover
ReelShort
Free 50 EP

His Mafia Queen

From Rags to Top Scholar cover
ReelShort
Free 80 EP

From Rags to Top Scholar

The Genius Bride Returns cover
ReelShort
Free 78 EP

The Genius Bride Returns

My Life, Brother's Medicine? cover
KalosTV
Free 22 EP

My Life, Brother's Medicine?

Light After Dark cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Light After Dark

My Dark Romeo cover
ReelShort
Free 55 EP

My Dark Romeo

Oops! I Fooled the Evil into Being Good cover
ReelShort
Free 81 EP

Oops! I Fooled the Evil into Being Good

Split Won Family Love cover
KalosTV
Free 88 EP

Split Won Family Love

New Life With Real Family cover
MoboReels
64 EP

New Life With Real Family

Koi Princess: The Tiny Miracle Worker cover
StarShort
Free 61 EP

Koi Princess: The Tiny Miracle Worker