Fake Household,Hidden Truth cover

Fake Household,Hidden Truth

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 40 Free Episodes

Retired special forces soldier Ethan, desperate to fund his daughter's medical bills, teams up with ...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code01CE9L

Fake Household,Hidden Truth

Retired special forces soldier Ethan, desperate to fund his daughter's medical bills, teams up with ...

Watch all 40 episodes of Fake Household,Hidden Truth on KalosTV.

Genres: Substitute Bride/Imposter/Stand-in.

Watch Fake Household,Hidden Truth Free.

Fake Household,Hidden Truth Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

Mia_NoSpoilers avatar

Mia_NoSpoilers

★★★☆☆·3 weeks ago

The first idea in Fake Household,Hidden Truth is stronger than the follow-through.

lateNightMeg avatar

lateNightMeg

★★★★★·4 weeks ago

I liked that Fake Household,Hidden Truth did not make me wait too long for answers.

Mia_Watching avatar

Mia_Watching

★★★★★·1 month ago

I liked the way the main pair in Fake Household,Hidden Truth played tension without overdoing it.

Similar Dramas to Fake Household,Hidden Truth

Real or Fake? I Decide cover
ReelShort
Free 79 EP

Real or Fake? I Decide

The Princess’s Choice cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

The Princess’s Choice

Marriage Masquerade cover
ReelShort
Free 73 EP

Marriage Masquerade

The Betrayed Phoenix cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

The Betrayed Phoenix

Real mother, fake mother cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Real mother, fake mother

99 Charms, 99 Heartbreaks cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

99 Charms, 99 Heartbreaks

Laws of Love and Lies cover
StarShort
Free 48 EP

Laws of Love and Lies

Laura's Palace Secret cover
KalosTV
Free 62 EP

Laura's Palace Secret

Sorry, I'm a Princess cover
KalosTV
Free 100 EP

Sorry, I'm a Princess

The Genius She Betrayed cover
ShortMax
Free 8 EP

The Genius She Betrayed

Wishes Across the Mountains cover
ShortMax
Free 10 EP

Wishes Across the Mountains

Thirteen Years A Ghost cover
FlickReels
63 EP

Thirteen Years A Ghost