[Dubbed] Goal and Love

Platform: ShortMaxEpisode count: 10 Free Episodes

Ella Hart’s brother was seriously ill due to his attending doctor, Fiona Rivers, going on a coffee break during a surgery. She wanted justice by exposing Fiona on the news, but the latter stopped her. The only way Ella could get justice was to make Fiona’s fiance, Harrison Blake, fall for her. Would she be able to get what she wants?

Free Preview Episodes

Watch selected preview episodes before opening the app.


Selected Preview

Now Playing: Episode 1

This preview is available for free. Continue the full story in the app.

Watch Free

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codehid428

[Dubbed] Goal and Love

Ella Hart’s brother was seriously ill due to his attending doctor, Fiona Rivers, going on a coffee break during a surgery. She wanted justice by exposing Fiona on the news, but the latter stopped her. The only way Ella could get justice was to make Fiona’s fiance, Harrison Blake, fall for her. Would she be able to get what she wants?

Watch all 10 episodes of [Dubbed] Goal and Love on ShortMax.

Genres: Miracle Doctor/Doctor/Medical.

Watch [Dubbed] Goal and Love Free.

[Dubbed] Goal and Love Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

QuinnRecap avatar

QuinnRecap

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

Some scenes in [Dubbed] Goal and Love are fun, some just pass by.

Avery_Binge avatar

Avery_Binge

★★★★☆·5 months ago

Some scenes in [Dubbed] Goal and Love feel convenient, but the payoff is satisfying.

NinaNoSpoilers avatar

NinaNoSpoilers

★★★★★·5 months ago

The sound and cuts in [Dubbed] Goal and Love make the tension feel bigger.

Similar Dramas to [Dubbed] Goal and Love

Desire Under Our Uniforms cover
KalosTV
Free 61 EP

Desire Under Our Uniforms

My Miracle Doctor Daddy cover
MoboReels
84 EP

My Miracle Doctor Daddy

The Doctor Will See You Now cover
KalosTV
Free 52 EP

The Doctor Will See You Now

(Dubbed)My Light Within the Dark cover
KalosTV
Free 90 EP

(Dubbed)My Light Within the Dark

The Stolen Life: Close yet Worlds Apart (DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

The Stolen Life: Close yet Worlds Apart (DUBBED)

My Fiancé Chose My Cousin Over Me cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

My Fiancé Chose My Cousin Over Me

Heartbeat Alert cover
KalosTV
Free 67 EP

Heartbeat Alert

(Dubbed)Come to My Side cover
KalosTV
Free 100 EP

(Dubbed)Come to My Side

The Wind That Wronged Her cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Wind That Wronged Her

The Wedding Reckoning cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

The Wedding Reckoning

Her Highness Couldn't Resist Me cover
KalosTV
Free 81 EP

Her Highness Couldn't Resist Me

It's too late. I'm dying cover
ReelShort
Free 25 EP

It's too late. I'm dying